POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD

El Reglamento (UE) 2016/679 de protección de datos de carácter personal, establece un nuevo enfoque para el control y el tratamiento de los datos de carácter personal. Hemos revisado y adaptado nuestra política de privacidad a los nuevos requisitos y queremos ofrecer mayor información y transparencia en relación con el tratamiento de los datos personales.

MAREMAGNO COMUNICACIÓN SLL con CIF B39878244 es responsable del tratamiento de los datos de caracter personal de sus usuarios y clientes, así como de los datos que puedan ser recabados a través de la web.

MAREMAGNO COMUNICACIÓN SLL informa a los usuarios del sitio de su política respecto del tratamiento y protección de los datos de carácter personal de los usuarios y clientes que puedan ser recabados por la navegación o contratación de servicios a través de su sitio web.

Finalidad del tratamiento de los datos

Sus datos de carácter personal se recaban con la finalidad de prestar y mantener los servicios acordados contractualmente así como poder informarle sobre los nuevos productos y servicios.

El tratamiento de los datos que nos facilite a través de los formularios de la web https://empresasdecantabria.es/ se regirá por esta misma política de privacidad.

Las operaciones, gestiones y procedimientos técnicos que se realicen de forma automatizaxda o no automatizada y que posibiliten la recogida, el almacenamiento, la modificación, la transferencia y otras acciones sobre datos de carácter personal, tienen la consideración de tratamiento de datos personales.

MAREMAGNO COMUNICACIÓN SLL procederá a tratar los datos de carácter personal de manera lícita, leal, transparente, adecuada, pertinente, limitada, exacta y actualizada.

Datos recabados para la prestación de un servicio

Los datos de carácter personal que nos facilite para la prestación de un servicio serán los mínimos exigibles para poder elaborar el contrato así como para poder ofrecerle los servicios que usted contrate y para el cumplimiento de las obligaciones legales. Los datos serán conservados durante los plazos legalmente establecidos.

Datos recabados para la solicitud de información a través del formulario web

Los datos personales recabados a través del formulario web para la petición de información tienen como finalidad el envío de información comercial sobre nuestros productos y servicios. El tratamiento de los datos en este caso está legitimado por el consentimiento expreso que usted nos presta al aceptar el envío de la información aportada a través del formulario.

Ejercicio de los derechos

De acuerdo con los derechos que confiere el Reglamento (UE) 2016/679 de protección de datos de carácter personal podrá ejercer los derechos de acceso, rectificación, limitación de tratamiento, supresión, portabilidad y oposición al tratamiento de sus datos dirigiendo su petición a la dirección postal indicada o al correo electrónico correo@cantabrianegocios.es

Para el ejercicio de los derechos deberá identificarse mediante la presentación de su DNI.

Destinatarios

MAREMAGNO COMUNICACIÓN SLL informa de que sus datos personales no serán comunicados a terceros, con la salvedad de que dicha comunicación de datos este amparada en una obligación legal o cuando la prestación de un servicio implique la necesidad de una relación contractual con un encargado de tratamiento. En este último caso, los destinatarios de sus datos pueden ser empresas del grupo, empresas de solvencia patrimonial (en el caso de impagos, comunicados mediante los procedimientos y garantías establecidos por la normativa vigente) así como determinados encargados del tratamiento necesarios para la correcta prestación de los servicios.

MAREMAGNO COMUNICACIÓN SLL mantiene unos criterios estrictos de selección de encargados de tratamiento y se compromete contractualmente con cada uno a cumplir y hacer cumplir las obligaciones establecidas en materia de protección de datos.

Variación de los datos

Mientras no nos comuniquen lo contrario, entenderemos que los datos no han sido modificados y que usted se compromete a notificarnos cualquier variación. Para cualquier reclamación puede dirigirse a:

RUALASAL 14. 5ºDCHA. 39001 SANTANDER
correo@cantabrianegocios.es

Igualmente podrá dirigirse a la Agencia Española de Protección de Datos www.agdp.es.

196 comentarios
  1. papyann Dice:

    And an untapped resource of knowledge for even more applications.

    Although in terms of cost-effectiveness it is neither a bad solution nor can be ignored. Some sort of open code is certainly much needed. While the plugins seemed to be rather mature, upstream dedication and maintaining was not.After being revealed to be working in a castle tower, the Konami Code tells you in the second level, «if you want to see the secret, look for the hidden wall.»

    To me https://erleleca.weebly.com

    6add127376 papyann

  2. kardivi Dice:

    Background:
    After reading quite a few projects that do similar things, Minisys was born. Many programs try to achieve something similar, but most lack some features that Minisys works with perfectly.
    Minisys shows everything you want to see, nothing more and nothing less.
    And you can always add your own wishes.
    Compatibility:
    It may happen that you are having issues with displaying data.
    It could be a bug with the font, or a background image http://ip1.imgbbs.jp/linkout.cgi?url=https://abemsores.weebly.com

    6add127376 kardivi

  3. chumapol Dice:

    Although it has a somewhat limited amount of features, the application delivers a good balance between functionality and simplicity.A case of progressive spinal cord syndrome in acute myeloblastic leukemia resistant to vincristine, daunomycin, and idarubicin: a syndrome of abuse.
    A 21-year-old man was hospitalized because of back pain. During hospitalization the symptoms progressed to paresis and paralysis of both lower extremities. Electroneurography and l https://greserovig.weebly.com

    6add127376 chumapol

  4. langpanc Dice:

    MCX is available for Windows, GNU-Linux and Mac.
    Report official website at

    dea_discovery_2018_vm

    Monte Carlo eXtreme, otherwise kown as MCX, is a Monte Carlo simulation tool for time-resolved photon transport in 3D turbid media.
    It uses Graphics Processing Units (GPU) based massively parallel computing techniques and is extremely fast compared to the traditional single https://sotimani.weebly.com

    6add127376 langpanc

  5. innoale Dice:

    Freeware100.7

    Audio test files

    Test Files from 0.65$

    MacUtils 2.2.21

    3€

    Mac Utilities

    Vivid 24.05.2017

    1.42€

    MIDI test files

    Audio Test File Generator

    GoMedia Free Audio Tool
    – Free Tool Description

    If you are a music producer or engineer, or you are interested in learning to record and mix https://mistyamilco.weebly.com

    6add127376 innoale

  6. sahpatr Dice:

    All There is to know about Idindication software
    Idindication is a video conversion software that has the ability to help you create high-quality videos in different formats, including Sony Movie Studio pro. After installation and a few clicks, you will be able to easily convert multiple videos in a number of different formats, including AVCHD, MPEG-4 or MOV.
    All vidConverter Ultimate boasts of an intuitive and user-friendly user interface, which is sure to https://amjabeana.weebly.com

    6add127376 sahpatr

  7. zanfran Dice:

    Unsorted, unorganized list of errors encountered when trying to add
    certain software components. I have separate pages for each major component,
    such as connectors, drivers, filters, and reports. I’ll let you know if my
    pages contain anything important.

    reftott myswiew

    Pamphlets and literature documenting Dow’s Software products. Filename extension – REF.

    Welcome to The Home Of AWS

    This page links to the pages https://cesssubfindre.weebly.com

    6add127376 zanfran

  8. valjame Dice:

    When it comes to designing, choosing a tablet that works quickly and easily, and is reliable, is a widely discussed topic. Thankfully, there are many models out there to choose from and tablet designs have been changing to suit personal preferences. One such model is the Onda V9, which we have been reviewing on this page. For those who appreciate the value of a durable and easily set up device, an 8.3″ screen bezel, and a lot of connectivity options, the http://beseurope.com/?URL=https://gingsoundlangtic.weebly.com

    6add127376 valjame

  9. terrgela Dice:

    This is not an official download for JSAuto.com Enterprise Library. The information on this site is just for reference. If you use JSAuto.com Enterprise Library on your own please obtain official JSAuto.com Enterprise Library binary

    In addition to the installation step, I also have to download some plugins to make this database working:

    A torrent file to distribute the installation.

    A MySQL database file to configure the connection to the database.

    A https://desanlafun.weebly.com

    6add127376 terrgela

  10. darflan Dice:

    After reviewing how to optimize textures, for more in depth analysis on texture optimization, check our video on Texture Optimization. For a video overview on Texture Optimization, check out our video on texture optimization.
    Optimizing textures for a photo based game is one of the key points to consider, as this will be seen by most people, since it has a big impact on the look of the game.
    Once you have completed optimizing the textures, they should be very good quality for https://geeabetwailifs.weebly.com

    6add127376 darflan

  11. malvhel Dice:

    With the program you are able to pull or push files from, to, or into any of the application’s projects and immediately update local copies of the files, or to revert changes on the fly.

    The PVS-Studio static analyzer is designed for fast, lightweight and effective protection against local and remote programming errors in source code of managed applications. It can help to ensure that any software project, including a distributed one, fully complies with modern software development standards and software https://barcuddhydtu.weebly.com

    6add127376 malvhel

  12. darden Dice:

    vmDep can be customized at runtime using reflection.

    The VM-Compiler IDE is a tool for Symbolic Compiler Development (SCC), allowing the development of compiler for a virtual machine based on the Java programming language.

    VMpedia is a project to create a web page containing detailed information about Virtual Machines used in the Java language.

    UTest is a tool for testing code in a virtual machine. It allows «quick and dirty» software testing (primitive by https://cradesnabus.weebly.com

    6add127376 darden

  13. lenjan Dice:

    However, the complete compatibility with Windows Explorer makes the application quite handy for many users.
    GoodSync2Go is a decent choice if you’d like to back up and synchronize files. It is light on the system resources and has a good response time. As well as a handy solution, it will be of great help and use to a broad audience.

    1 comentario:

    My good opinion about this app.I am so upset when I lost data from my hard https://ditersode.weebly.com

    6add127376 lenjan

  14. peagarl Dice:

    With numerous major browsers come problems and flaws, usually leaving users seeking alternatives for those scenarios when they occur. In a world that is becoming more and more connected on a daily basis, Adobe Flash should come as no surprise. The browser’s decline in popularity doesn’t leave users with many other options, however.
    The Real Alternative to Adobe Flash
    Perhaps you’re fortunate enough to still be able to run Flash on all of your browsers, but as the technology’s popularity continues to decline it seems https://feirebditag.weebly.com

    6add127376 peagarl

Dejar un comentario

¿Quieres unirte a la conversación?
Siéntete libre de contribuir!

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.